Loading...

Shahrukh Khan Profile And Pics 2011

Shahrukh Khan Profile
Name: Shahrukh Khan
Date of Birth: 2 November 1965, New Delhi, India.
Nickname: King Khan, SRK, Badshah of Bollywood.
Height: 5'8" (1.73 m)
Married to: Gauri Khan,
Date of Birth: 8 October 1970, India.
Birth Name: Gauri Chibber
No of marriages: One ( Gauri Khan, son- Aryan & daughter- Suhaana)
Most Remembered For: Baazigar, Daar, Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
Litigations involved: None
Jail term served: None

Shahrukh Khan Pic
Shahrukh Khan Pic 
 Shahrukh Khan Pic 
 Shahrukh Khan Pic 
 Shahrukh Khan Pic 
Shahrukh Khan Pic 
Shahrukh Khan Pic  
 

1 comment:

  1. ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ ♥♥♥♥♥

    ReplyDelete